Aberystwyth Town Cardiff Metropolitan 1-0
Barry Town United Penybont FC 4-0
Cambrian & Clydach BGC Carmarthen Town 6-2
Merthyr Town Llanelli Town AFC 1-4
Aberystwyth Town Cambrian & Clydach BGC 3-0
Carmarthen Town Barry Town United 2-1
Haverfordwest County Merthyr Town 2-0
Penybont FC Risca United 2-4
Llanelli Town AFC Cardiff Metropolitan 2-2
Merthyr Town Llanelli Town AFC 3-2
Penybont FC Carmarthen Town 3-4
Barry Town United Aberystwyth Town 1-2
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Llanelli Town AFC 1-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Haverfordwest County 4-1
Carmarthen Town Penybont FC 6-2
Merthyr Town Risca United 5-2
Aberystwyth Town Carmarthen Town 0-0
Haverfordwest County Cambrian & Clydach Vale 0-3
Llanelli Town AFC Barry Town United 2-2
Penybont FC Merthyr Town 1-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Aberystwyth Town 2-2
Carmarthen Town Risca United 0-4
Haverfordwest County Barry Town United 2-3
Merthyr Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1-3
Aberystwyth Town Penybont FC 13-0
Barry Town United Haverfordwest County 5-0
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Risca United 3-3
Cardiff Metropolitan Merthyr Town 6-0
Carmarthen Town Llanelli Town AFC 2-3
Llanelli Town AFC Aberystwyth Town 1-1
Risca United Barry Town United 0-2
Penybont FC Cardiff Metropolitan 1-4
Haverfordwest County Carmarthen Town 5-1
Merthyr Town Cambrian & Clydach BGC 1-1
Barry Town United Merthyr Town 0-1
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cardiff Metropolitan 0-3
Carmarthen Town Risca United 0-0
Aberystwyth Town Haverfordwest County 5-1
Llanelli Town AFC Penybont FC 3-2
Barry Town United Cardiff Metropolitan 1-1
Penybont FC Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1-4
Risca United Aberystwyth Town 2-6
Haverfordwest County Llanelli Town AFC 2-2
Merthyr Town Carmarthen Town 6-2
Aberystwyth Town Merthyr Town 3-0
Barry Town United Cambrian & Clydach Vale 3-1
Carmarthen Town Cardiff Metropolitan 0-0
Haverfordwest County Penybont FC 4-3
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Barry Town United 2-6
Cardiff Metropolitan Carmarthen Town 4-1
Merthyr Town Aberystwyth Town 0-3
Penybont FC Haverfordwest County 4-0
Risca United Cardiff Metropolitan 4-3
Carmarthen Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 2-2
Haverfordwest County Risca United 0-4
Llanelli Town AFC Merthyr Town 2-0
Penybont FC Barry Town United 4-7
Barry Town United Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1-2
Cardiff Metropolitan Risca United 4-1
Barry Town United Carmarthen Town 2-0
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Aberystwyth Town 2-5
Cardiff Metropolitan Llanelli Town AFC 1-1
Merthyr Town Haverfordwest County 10-0
Risca United Penybont FC 12-1
Risca United Merthyr Town 0-1
Aberystwyth Town Barry Town United 1-1
Llanelli Town AFC Cambrian & Clydach Vale 0-2
Penybont FC Carmarthen Town 1-4
Barry Town United Llanelli Town AFC 2-1
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Haverfordwest County 4-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Risca United 4-0
Merthyr Town Penybont FC 4-2
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cardiff Metropolitan 2-0
Haverfordwest County Cardiff Metropolitan 0-1
Risca United Cambrian & Clydach Vale 2-2
Penybont FC Aberystwyth Town 0-6
Merthyr Town Cardiff Metropolitan 1-2
Carmarthen Town Aberystwyth Town 0-3
Llanelli Town AFC Risca United 4-5
Aberystwyth Town Llanelli Town AFC 3-1
Barry Town United Risca United 2-3
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Merthyr Town 4-1
Carmarthen Town Haverfordwest County 1-1
Risca United Haverfordwest County 5-1
Llanelli Town AFC Carmarthen Town 0-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Aberystwyth Town 2-1
Haverfordwest County Barry Town United 0-3
Cardiff Metropolitan Penybont FC 10-0
Risca United Llanelli Town AFC 3-5
Cardiff Metropolitan Cambrian & Clydach Vale 4-0
Penybont FC Llanelli Town AFC 2-2
Risca United Carmarthen Town 6-3
Haverfordwest County Aberystwyth Town 0-1
Merthyr Town Barry Town United 0-4
Aberystwyth Town Risca United 4-3
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Penybont FC 16-1
Cardiff Metropolitan Barry Town United 0-1
Carmarthen Town Merthyr Town 2-2
Llanelli Town AFC Haverfordwest County 1-1
Please note that all fixtures are provisional and subject to change.